Liga Okręgowa

Gr. 1

P W D L Pts
1 DKS Dobre Miasto 30 26 4 0 82
2 Rominta Gołdap 30 19 4 7 61
3 Orlęta Reszel 30 17 8 5 59
4 Śniardwy Orzysz 30 18 4 8 58
5 Wilczek Wilkowo 30 15 3 12 48
6 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 30 14 4 12 46
7 Czarni Olecko 30 13 5 12 44
8 Łyna Sępopol 30 12 3 15 39
9 Omulew Wielbark 30 11 5 15 38
10 MKS Jeziorany 30 11 3 16 36
11 Żagiel Piecki 30 10 4 16 34
12 Victoria Bartoszyce 30 9 5 16 32
13 SKS Szczytno 30 8 8 14 32
14 GLKS Jurand Barciany 30 9 3 18 30
15 Kłobuk Mikołajki 30 7 4 19 25
16 Cresovia Górowo Iławieckie 30 7 1 22 22

 

niedz. 02 sierpień 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa SKS Szczytno vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 2 - 0
sob. 08 sierpień 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Żagiel Piecki 1 - 1
sob. 15 sierpień 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa GLKS Jurand Barciany vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 1 - 2
sob. 22 sierpień 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Śniardwy Orzysz 5 - 1
sob. 29 sierpień 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa Czarni Olecko vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 2 - 5
sob. 05 wrz. 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Rominta Gołdap 2 - 5
niedz. 13 wrz. 14:00 Klasa Okręgowa Kłobuk Mikołajki vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 1 - 0
sob. 19 wrz. 15:30 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Omulew Wielbark 3 - 0
sob. 26 wrz. 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa MKS Jeziorany vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 1 - 1
sob. 03 październik 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Orlęta Reszel 1 - 2
sob. 10 październik 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa Victoria Bartoszyce vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 3 - 2
sob. 17 październik 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Cresovia Górowo Iławieckie 1 - 2
sob. 24 październik 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa Wilczek Wilkowo vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 3 - 1
sob. 31 październik 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs DKS Dobre Miasto 1 - 4
sob. 07 listopad 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa Łyna Sępopol vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 4 - 7
sob. 14 listopad 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs SKS Szczytno 5 - 0
wt. 24 listopad 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa Żagiel Piecki vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 2 - 1
wt. 08 grudzień 17:30 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Orlęta Reszel
sob. 03 kwiecień 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa Śniardwy Orzysz vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 0 - 0
sob. 10 kwiecień 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Czarni Olecko 1 - 2
śr. 14 kwiecień 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs GLKS Jurand Barciany 1 - 1
sob. 17 kwiecień 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa Rominta Gołdap vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 1 - 2
sob. 24 kwiecień 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Kłobuk Mikołajki 5 - 1
sob. 01 Maj 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa Omulew Wielbark vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 0 - 2
sob. 08 Maj 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs MKS Jeziorany 5 - 1
sob. 15 Maj 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa Orlęta Reszel vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 0 - 2
sob. 22 Maj 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Victoria Bartoszyce 4 - 0
sob. 29 Maj 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa Cresovia Górowo Iławieckie vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 1 - 5
sob. 05 czerwiec 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Wilczek Wilkowo 2 - 1
niedz. 13 czerwiec 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa DKS Dobre Miasto vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 8 - 1
sob. 19 czerwiec 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Łyna Sępopol 1 - 2