Senior Liga Okręgowa 2021/22

Tabela Klasy Okręgowej WMZPN – Grupa 1

 

P W D L Pts
1 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 28 25 1 2 76
2 Rominta Gołdap 28 25 1 2 76
3 Śniardwy Orzysz 28 18 1 9 55
4 Rona 03 Ełk 28 17 3 8 54
5 Żagiel Piecki 28 16 2 10 50
6 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 29 14 4 11 46
7 Wilczek Wilkowo 29 12 6 11 42
8 Naki Olsztyn 28 13 3 12 42
9 Victoria Bartoszyce 28 11 4 12 37
10 MKS Jeziorany 28 9 6 13 33
11 Orlęta Reszel 28 9 2 17 29
12 Czarni Olecko 28 8 5 15 29
13 Łyna Sępopol 28 7 7 14 28
14 KS Pojezierze Prostki 28 6 3 19 21
15 Omulew Wielbark 26 5 2 20 17
16 KS Wojciechy 26 2 4 22 10

 

sob. 07 sie 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Orlęta Reszel 2 - 1
sob. 14 sie 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 2 - 4
sob. 21 sie 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Żagiel Piecki 4 - 2
sob. 28 sie 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa Czarni Olecko vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 0 - 2
sob. 04 wrz 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Śniardwy Orzysz 1 - 0
sob. 11 wrz 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa Victoria Bartoszyce vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 2 - 1
sob. 18 wrz 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Omulew Wielbark 5 - 2
niedz. 26 wrz 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa KS Pojezierze Prostki vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 0 - 3
sob. 02 paź 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Rominta Gołdap 3 - 1
niedz. 10 paź 15:30 Klasa Okręgowa Rona 03 Ełk vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 3 - 0
sob. 16 paź 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs KS Wojciechy 2 - 2
sob. 23 paź 15:00 Klasa Okręgowa Naki Olsztyn vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 1 - 4
sob. 30 paź 14:30 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs MKS Jeziorany 0 - 1
sob. 06 lis 13:30 Klasa Okręgowa Wilczek Wilkowo vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 3 - 1
sob. 13 lis 13:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Łyna Sępopol 4 - 2
sob. 20 lis 13:00 Klasa Okręgowa Orlęta Reszel vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 7 - 1
niedz. 20 mar 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa BKS Tęcza Biskupiec vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 6 - 1
sob. 26 mar 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa Żagiel Piecki vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 3 - 5
sob. 02 kw. 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Czarni Olecko 1 - 1
sob. 09 kw. 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa Śniardwy Orzysz vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 3 - 1
sob. 16 kw. 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Victoria Bartoszyce 1 - 0
niedz. 24 kw. 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa Omulew Wielbark vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 1 - 2
sob. 30 kw. 16:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs KS Pojezierze Prostki 1 - 2
niedz. 08 maj 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa Rominta Gołdap vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 3 - 1
sob. 14 maj 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Rona 03 Ełk 1 - 3
sob. 21 maj 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa KS Wojciechy vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 1 - 3
sob. 28 maj 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Naki Olsztyn 3 - 0
sob. 04 cze 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa MKS Jeziorany vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 1 - 1
sob. 11 cze 17:30 Klasa Okręgowa CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo vs Wilczek Wilkowo 0 - 0
sob. 18 cze 17:00 Klasa Okręgowa Łyna Sępopol vs CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo