| Rozgrywki | 

Seniorzy 2018/19

Tabela

P W D L Pts
1 Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 22 17 4 1 55
2 Śniardwy Orzysz 22 13 7 2 46
3 Pisa Barczewo 22 14 3 5 45
4 Orlęta Reszel 22 12 6 4 42
5 LKS Różnowo 22 11 5 6 38
6 Łyna Sępopol 23 11 2 10 35
7 Vęgoria Węgorzewo 25 9 4 12 31
8 Omulew Wielbark 23 7 9 7 30
9 Victoria Bartoszyce 22 7 6 9 27
10 DKS Dobre Miasto 21 7 5 9 26
11 Wilczek Wilkowo 22 7 3 12 24
12 Błękitni Pasym 23 4 10 9 22
13 Cresovia Górowo Iławieckie 21 5 5 11 20
14 Pojezierze Prostki 22 5 4 13 19
15 SKS Szczytno 22 5 3 14 18
16 Mazur WydminyMazur Wydminy 22 5 2 15 17

Mecze i wyniki

Data Stadion   Rywal Rozgrywki Wynik
11 Sie, 17:00 A SKS Szczytno Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 1 - 2
14 Sie, 18:30 H Mazur Wydminy Mazur Wydminy Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 1 - 2
18 Sie, 17:00 A Orlęta Reszel Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 4 - 1
25 Sie, 17:00 H Victoria Bartoszyce Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 2 - 1
01 Wrz, 16:00 A LKS Różnowo Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 1 - 1
08 Wrz, 16:00 H Wilczek Wilkowo Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 6 - 2
15 Wrz, 16:00 A Pojezierze Prostki Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 3 - 0
22 Wrz, 16:00 H Łyna Sępopol Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 2 - 0
29 Wrz, 16:00 A Omulew Wielbark Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 1 - 3
06 Paź, 12:00 H Błękitni Pasym Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 1 - 1
12 Paź, 19:00 A Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 5 - 2
20 Paź, 15:00 H Śniardwy Orzysz Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 1 - 2
28 Paź, 14:00 A Cresovia Górowo Iławieckie Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 1 - 2
03 Lis, 13:30 H DKS Dobre Miasto Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 1 - 2
10 Lis, 13:30 A Pisa Barczewo Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 9 - 0
17 Lis, 13:00 H SKS Szczytno Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 2 - 3
24 Lis, 13:00 A Mazur Wydminy Mazur Wydminy Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 1 - 3
31 Mar, 15:30 H Orlęta Reszel Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 1 - 1
06 Kwi, 16:30 A Victoria Bartoszyce Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 2 - 0
13 Kwi, 17:00 H LKS Różnowo Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 1 - 2
20 Kwi, 17:00 A Wilczek Wilkowo Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 0 - 2
27 Kwi, 17:00 H Pojezierze Prostki Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 0 - 0
04 maja, 17:00 A Łyna Sępopol Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 3 - 1
11 maja, 17:00 H Omulew Wielbark Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 1 - 2
18 maja, 16:00 A Błękitni Pasym Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1 0 - 1
25 maja, 17:00 H Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1
29 maja, 17:00 A Śniardwy Orzysz Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1
01 Cze, 17:30 H Cresovia Górowo Iławieckie Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1
08 Cze, 16:00 A DKS Dobre Miasto Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1
15 Cze, 17:00 H Pisa Barczewo Klasa Okręgowa WiM Gr.1

Patroni klubu

Sponsorzy

Patroni Medialni

Partnerzy

Dołącz do naszych fanów

Close